Admitted Student List

Government Medical College, Jalgaon

Admitted Student 2018-19 Batch 100 Intake Capacity

SR.NO Name Category
1 DAUD ASHWINI KAILAS OPEN
2 JAISON JENITTA MARY OPEN
3 KUMAR SHARP ABHISHEK OPEN
4 MOURYA PRASHANT SHYAMNARAYAN OPEN
5 PANJABI ARCHANA MAHESH OPEN
6 GUPTA AMAN SUNIL OPEN
7 SEN SARTHAK MANOJ OPEN
8 KHANDEKAR RUTUJA RAMESH OPEN
9 MEHTA PHORIKA SUKESH OPEN
10 BADADE HARSHADA JAYVANT OPEN
11 KAMERKAR JUI MANDAR OPEN
12 JOSHI PRANSHU MAHESH OPEN
13 SASTE SANKET SANJAY OPEN
14 TAILOR RAJ AJAY OPEN
15 SHAIKH FAISAL ABBAS ALI OPEN
16 NAIK SHRUTIKA SAMBHAJI OPEN
17 KHOPADE RUSHIKESH SAKHARAM OPEN
18 KUMAR SUDIP SUJIT KUMAR PATRA OPEN
19 KHAN NOMAN AHMED MOHD MUSTAFA OPEN
20 NULE GURUPUTRA PRAKASH OPEN
21 LUNTHI SAJAL PRAMOD OPEN
22 UJEDE TANVEERALI LAYEKALI OPEN
23 ROY DEBASMITA SUBHABRATA OPEN
24 ANSARI MD SHAFIQUE ABDUL LATIF OPEN
25 PAWAR RUTUJA JAGANNATH OPEN
26 PATIL DHANASHRI BALASO OPEN
27 DAMDHARE ANKITA BHAGAWAN OPEN
28 INDULE RACHANA SANJAY OPEN
29 PANDULE ATUL BHAGWAT OPEN
30 KEDAR SHRIKANT PRABHAKARRAO NT3
31 JAJU PRANAV SHAMSUNDAR OPEN
32 JANGID SUTAR DISHANT RAMESH OPEN
33 PATIL SHRADDHA PRASHANT OPEN H
34 SHAIKH YASMIN ARSHADMIYAN OPEN
35 SHAIKH MARYAM ASHFAQUE OPEN
36 NAISHERIL DIVYA SANTOSH OPEN
37 GHULE SATISH ASHOK OPEN
38 SHAIKH SOHEL SHAIKH BABU OPEN
39 DESHMUKH SUMITA SUNIL OPEN
40 MITRA SNEHA AJAY OPEN
41 SHAHA NIVESH SUJIT OPEN H
42 VANVE KRUSHNA ANKUSH NT3
43 KHARAT PRAJAKTA BHAGWAN OBC
44 MD NOMAN MD IBRAHIM OBC
45 SHINDE TEJAS TANAJI OBC
46 SARAP PRATIK MAHADEO OBC
47 HARNE SWARAJ PRAVIN OBC
48 BHURE PATIL SHRADDHA NILKANTHRAO OBC
49 DALVI HARSHAD RAJESH OBC
50 ALMAD SAURABH SHIVANAND OBC
51 SURVASE BHAKTI BHANUDAS OBC
52 MALI NANDINI RAJENDRA OBC
53 UGALE GAYATRI ANIL OBC
54 BUJADE DIVYA KAILAS OBC
55 JIRAPURE RAJESHWARI ASHOKRAO OBC
56 BAIKAR SHARAYU SHANTARAM OBC
57 RANE SAKSHI RAVINDRA OBC
58 JHA RUCHI RAM VINAY OPEN D2
59 KHANDKE CHETAN LAXMANRAO NT2
60 MISHRA RUPAM VISHNU KANT OPEN D3
61 BORDE PRAJWAL SUBHASH NT2
62 GORE SHREYA SHRIKANT NT2
63 KAPADNE SHRUTIKA RAJESH OBC H
64 PAWAR ABHIJEET GANESH VJ
65 RATHOD PRACHI BHAGWAT VJ
66 VERMA AKASH SHESHRAM OPEN D1
67 THAKUR PRIYA OPEN D1
68 WANKHADE ANKITA DINESH SC
69 GIRI AMRUTA DIPAK NT1
70 SONAWANE NEHA GAJANAN OPEN D1
71 LANDGE ASMANT LAXMANRAO SC
72 TELSE VASUDHA GURUDAS SC
73 HIWARKAR VAIBHAV ANIRUDDHA NT1
74 SATPUTE CHAITANYA VILAS SC
75 GAWALI SHAMSHAD HEERA NT1
76 KASARE SWAPNAJA SANJAY SC
77 AHIRE MAYUR YASHWANTRAO SC
78 KHANDARE YASHASHREE VILAS SC
79 LONDHE RUTUJA SANJAYKUMAR SC
80 KHILLARE AMIT SHIRISHKUMAR SC
81 PAWAR PRAJAKTA ARUN SC
82 PENDOR SAGAR PRAVIN ST
83 BARGE SURAJ BAPURAO ST
84 JUMNAKE SHREYA RAJENDRA ST
85 SONE ANANT MAROTIRAO ST
86 PAWAR ONKAR TULSHIDAS ST
87 PAWARA VAISHALI RAMESH ST H

ALL INDIA QUOTA

SR_NO Name Category
1 TRISHA JATWA SC
2 SACHIN LOKANDA UR
3 CHETAN NAYAK SC
4 ANJALI Y KENCHANKANAVAR SC
5 SHIVAM DHINGRA UR
6 SANJAY KUMAR MEENA ST
7 SANTOSH KUMAR SAINI UR
8 PANAKAJ CHOUDHARY UR
9 SURABHI JAKHAR UR
10 MAHENDRA KUMAR UR
11 KARTIK SAPRA UR
12 VINAYAK MANI JOSHI UR

GOI

SR.NO Name Category
1 MIRNGA NGOMLE ST